College Faculty

MOTHER THERESSA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY,PEDDAPALLI
S.NO FACULTY NAME DEPT
1 THODUPUNURI-SRINIVAS ECE
2 VOOTLA-SRIDHAR ECE
3 BOORLA-SANTHOSH ECE
4 SYED JAKISHARIF ECE
5 MADASU -NIRANJAN ECE
6 MEKALA ANJAIAH ECE
7 POCHAMPALLI-SOUNDARYA ECE
8 PRADEEP NAIK-MALOTHU ECE
9 PRASHANTHI-KANDE ECE
10 SRINIVAS THAKUR ECE
11 THUVVA SIRISHA ECE
12 VIJAYAGIRI -NIVEDITHA ECE
13 JANAGAMA ARUNKUMAR ECE
14 DOMMATI SRIKANTH ECE
15 KADASI-DIVYA ECE
16 TALLURI-UPENDER CSE
17 BURLA-SRINIVAS CSE
18 ADICHERLA-RAMESH CSE
19 SRIDHAR-KONTHAM CSE
20 KADARI KUMARASWAMY CSE
21 NARESH-KAMPELLI CSE
22 R PADMA-PADMA CSE
23 CH VAMSHIRAJ CSE
24 SHASHIKANTH-ALLENKI CSE
25 BILLAKANTI-SRINIVASA RAO CSE
26 GANJI-SANDEEP CSE
27 RAMESH-AVUNOORI CSE
28 HEMANTH KUMAR POODARI CSE
29 KRISHANPRASAD-JUPAKA CSE
30 ANUSHA PADALA CSE
31 SIDDURI REKHA CSE
32 SADANANDAM KAMANI EEE
33 POLU ASHOK EEE
34 MANDAPALLY-SANTHOSH EEE
35 RAJITHA-RAJIREDDY EEE
36 SRIKANTH-SIRIKONDA EEE
37 VEMULA-GANESH EEE
38 MAHENDAR-DARIPELLY EEE
39 PRATHIBHA-AKKEPALLI EEE
40 KUMAR-KAMANI EEE
41 MD IMRAN KHAN EEE
42 BUDIDHA SOUNDARYA EEE
43 KANNAM-VENKATESHWARLU MBA
44 MUDUSU SANDEEP REDDY MBA
45 MADHURI PRIYA-KONTHAM MBA
46 DEVENDER-EMBADI MBA
47 NAGULAMALYALA-JYOTHI MBA
48 PULIPAKA-SHAILAJA MBA
49 ABHINAV GOUD THIRRI MBA
50 PARSHA RAMESH MBA
51 ALLE KUMAR MBA
52 ANUSHA GAJJELA MBA
53 DEVANANDI SRIKANTH MBA
54 KALAVENI SURENDER MBA
55 MATOORI HARISH MBA
56 PADALA-SAI LAXMAN MBA
57 SRIKANTH VEMULA MBA
58 SUSHMA CHALLA MBA
59 THIRRI SRIRAM GOUD MBA
60 THORTHI SAMPATH MBA
61 ASHOK-VOOTLA Mechanical
62 KAMPELLI PAVAN KUMAR Mechanical
63 MOHMAD EZAZ KHAN Mechanical
64 MOHMAD ZAHEERUDDIN Mechanical
65 MUPPIDI MALASRI Mechanical
66 ARUKULA KRISHNA Mechanical
67 MARRI MADHAVI Mechanical
68 KALLEPALLI MANOJ Mechanical
69 KANUKUNTLA-UPENDER Mechanical
70 KUMAR-GUDEPU Mechanical
71 S SURYA PRAKASH Mechanical
72 UNUKONDA SRIKANTH Mechanical
73 TUVVA ANIL Mechanical
74 MOHAMMED AHMED Mechanical
75 VINAYAKA THIRUPATESWARA-PILAKA Mechanical
76 L RAVINDAR Physics
77 BANDARI RAMESH Physics
78 KISHAN-RACHAKONDA Physics
79 ANURADHA ARUVA Chemistry
80 MAMIDI SUSHMA RANI Chemistry
81 RAJITHA-SANGEM Chemistry
82 SRINIVAS MEKALA Chemistry
83 ALLAM JAYANTH REDDY Mathematics
84 KARANAM-SRILAXMI Mathematics
85 BELLAPUKONDA VANAJA Mathematics
86 AKKEPALLI-KALYANI English
87 APSARA BEGUM English
88 GADARLA MALAVYA English
89 SHRAVANI BAIREDDY English